European Underwater Rugby League - Season 2018/19

Position Team Goal difference Matches Points
1 Molde UVK 9(9:0) 3 9
2 Urheilusukeltajat 0(4:4) 3 6
3 Tudserne -3(4:7) 3 6
4 Flipper UWR Club 14(20:6) 3 6
5 Polisen DK 4(9:5) 3 6
6 SDK Malmo Triton -1(6:7) 3 3
7 DUC Krefeld 0(8:8) 3 3
8 TSV Malsch -1(3:4) 3 3
9 UWRC Betta -3(3:6) 3 3
10 Egersund UVK -19(1:20) 3 0
Position Team Goal difference Matches Points
1 Molde UVK 32(32:0) 6 18
2 Tudserne 9(17:8) 6 15
3 UWRC Betta 11(21:10) 6 12
4 Flipper UWR Club 11(26:15) 6 9
5 DUC Krefeld -2(13:15) 6 9
6 TSV Malsch 3(11:8) 6 9
7 Urheilusukeltajat -21(5:26) 6 6
8 Polisen DK -2(10:12) 6 6
9 SDK Malmo Triton 2(15:13) 6 6
10 Egersund UVK -43(3:46) 6 0
Position Team Goal difference Matches Points
1 Molde UVK 79(80:1) 9 27
2 UWRC Betta 18(29:11) 9 21
3 Tudserne 12(23:11) 9 21
4 Flipper UWR Club 26(42:16) 9 18
5 TSV Malsch 14(27:13) 9 15
6 DUC Krefeld -1(21:22) 9 12
7 SDK Malmo Triton -12(22:34) 9 9
8 Urheilusukeltajat -35(9:44) 9 6
9 Polisen DK -25(12:37) 9 6
10 Egersund UVK -76(5:81) 9 0



1. Spieltag in Helsinki at the 27. October 2018

Match Blue Result White
1 Polisen DK 2:3 Urheilusukeltajat
2
11:00
UWRC Betta 2:1 SDK Malmo Triton
3
13:00
Flipper UWR Club 4:3 DUC Krefeld
4
14:30
TSV Malsch 0:1 Tudserne
5
16:30
UWRC Betta 0:2 Molde UVK
6
18:00
Polisen DK 5:1 Egersund UVK
7
19:30
Flipper UWR Club 2:3 Tudserne
8
21:00
TSV Malsch 0:2 Molde UVK
9
09:00
Flipper UWR Club 14:0 Egersund UVK
10
10:30
Polisen DK 2:1 SDK Malmo Triton
11
12:00
DUC Krefeld 2:0 Urheilusukeltajat
12
13:30
UWRC Betta 1:3 TSV Malsch
13
15:30
Tudserne 0:5 Molde UVK
14
17:00
Urheilusukeltajat 1:0 Egersund UVK
15
18:30
DUC Krefeld 3:4 SDK Malmo Triton

2. Spieltag in Krefeld at the 16. February 2019

Match Blue Result White
16
10:00
Tudserne 1:0 Polisen DK
17
11:30
SDK Malmo Triton 9:1 Egersund UVK
18
13:00
TSV Malsch 5:1 Urheilusukeltajat
19
14:30
UWRC Betta 4:1 Polisen DK
20
16:30
Flipper UWR Club 3:0 SDK Malmo Triton
21
18:00
DUC Krefeld 0:6 Molde UVK
22
19:30
Egersund UVK 1:7 Tudserne
23
21:00
UWRC Betta 4:3 Flipper UWR Club
24
09:00
TSV Malsch 1:3 DUC Krefeld
25
10:30
Urheilusukeltajat 0:12 Molde UVK
26
12:00
UWRC Betta 10:0 Egersund UVK
27
13:30
DUC Krefeld 2:0 Polisen DK
28
15:30
Tudserne 5:0 Urheilusukeltajat
29
17:00
TSV Malsch 2:0 SDK Malmo Triton
30
18:30
Flipper UWR Club 0:5 Molde UVK

3. Spieltag in Kopenhagen at the 30. March 2019

Match Blue Result White
31
10:00
Tudserne 4:1 DUC Krefeld
32
11:30
Flipper UWR Club 7:0 Urheilusukeltajat
33
13:00
Polisen DK 0:15 Molde UVK
34
14:30
TSV Malsch 11:0 Egersund UVK
35
16:30
Urheilusukeltajat 3:6 SDK Malmo Triton
36
18:00
UWRC Betta 2:0 DUC Krefeld
37
19:30
TSV Malsch 4:2 Polisen DK
38
21:00
SDK Malmo Triton 0:16 Molde UVK
39
09:00
DUC Krefeld 7:1 Egersund UVK
40
10:30
Flipper UWR Club 6:0 Polisen DK
41
12:00
UWRC Betta 5:1 Urheilusukeltajat
42
13:30
Tudserne 2:1 SDK Malmo Triton
43
15:30
Egersund UVK 1:17 Molde UVK
44
17:00
Flipper UWR Club 3:1 TSV Malsch
45
18:30
UWRC Betta 1:0 Tudserne

Current Results

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2019 - Finale
19. May 2019
TC Bamberg 0:1 TSV Malsch
1. Bundesliga - Damen - 5. Spieltag
06. April 2019
ST Berlin0:6 FS Duisbur
SG Karlsru 0:5 SG Bayrisc
SG Stuttga 8:0 TSC Bremen
ST Berlin7:1 DUC Hambur
European Underwater Rugby League - 3. Spieltag
30. March 2019
Flipper UW7:0Urheilusuk
Polisen DK0:15Molde UVK
TSV Malsch 11:0Egersund U
Urheilusuk3:6SDK Malmo